E-Commerce

Section n°9 - HARNESS ACCESSORIES

Title: CLOSED CONVOLUTED TUBES

Section summary
product miniature
9.12 Closed Convoluted Tubes
NOTE: COLOR: black, MATERIAL: self-extinguishing propylene, TEMPERATURE: -30 ° + 105 ° C
CodeIndustrial CodeInustrial PackageExt. Diam.DiameterStandard Package
GAF4.51360640007,84,3100
GANF7.5020254000106,750
GANF8.503018250011,78,450
GANF10008352400139,950
GANF1200836160015,712,250
GANF170607590021,216,650
GANF220529750025,421,350
GANF291805530034,52925
9.12 Closed Convoluted Tubes
Picture of product:
Code:GAF4.5
Industrial Code:13606
Inustrial Package:4000
Ext. Diam.:7,8
Diameter:4,3
Standard Package:100
Picture of product:
Code:GANF7.5
Industrial Code:02025
Inustrial Package:4000
Ext. Diam.:10
Diameter:6,7
Standard Package:50
Picture of product:
Code:GANF8.5
Industrial Code:03018
Inustrial Package:2500
Ext. Diam.:11,7
Diameter:8,4
Standard Package:50
Picture of product:
Code:GANF10
Industrial Code:00835
Inustrial Package:2400
Ext. Diam.:13
Diameter:9,9
Standard Package:50
Picture of product:
Code:GANF12
Industrial Code:00836
Inustrial Package:1600
Ext. Diam.:15,7
Diameter:12,2
Standard Package:50
Picture of product:
Code:GANF17
Industrial Code:06075
Inustrial Package:900
Ext. Diam.:21,2
Diameter:16,6
Standard Package:50
Picture of product:
Code:GANF22
Industrial Code:05297
Inustrial Package:500
Ext. Diam.:25,4
Diameter:21,3
Standard Package:50
Picture of product:
Code:GANF29
Industrial Code:18055
Inustrial Package:300
Ext. Diam.:34,5
Diameter:29
Standard Package:25
Section summary
COPAT S.r.l | info@copatconnectors.com | Via Centallo, 62/5 10156 TORINO | tel. +39 011 2730432
Safety payment: visavisa electronmastercardamericanexpresspaypalpostepayverified by visaverisignDelivered with: tntgls
©2021 COPAT S.r.l. | P.IVA 01921340012 v REA n. 523742 della CCIAA To | Cap soc: € 90.000 i.v.